18, BIBBYS WAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 9FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£8,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,500-5.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 6 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1