Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BEAUMONT COTTAGES, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+81.5%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 2NW
← Back to All Properties