Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SANDRINGHAM AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 3BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.6%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+258.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 3BY
← Back to All Properties