Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE RIDINGS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR4 6UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+66.6%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Detached
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 10 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6UJ
← Back to All Properties