Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MOORGATE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
+1.8%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+71.3%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4EZ
← Back to All Properties