33, NORMAN MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS5 3JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+4.7%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+4.9%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1