Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LANGDALE AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,000
+36.7%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,500
+170.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2NU
← Back to All Properties