Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OSPREY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+74.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+97.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7UN
← Back to All Properties