84, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£447,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£447,500+24.3%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000+100.0%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 16 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1