6, LACEY COURT, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 4BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+16.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500+156.4%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+6.8%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1