Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CORNFIELD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 6TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+53.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+81.8%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+67.6%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 6TP
← Back to All Properties