Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+57.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+99.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties