Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALBANY COURT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 5ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£518,000
+0.6%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£41,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£473,600
+69.1%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Terraced
+£193,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 5ED
← Back to All Properties