Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FONTWELL GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+46.3%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7NL
← Back to All Properties