Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+34.4%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+4.5%
Sold on 17 December 2016
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JL
← Back to All Properties