11, HOLT STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+44.9%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000-18.8%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+54.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+223.5%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1