Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DOUGLAS WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+38.3%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-21.7%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+163.7%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4YX
← Back to All Properties