Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HILTON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
-13.4%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0PE
← Back to All Properties