Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST LAURENCE COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+105.0%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7FD
← Back to All Properties