Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BARN COTTAGE, 51D, HIGH STREET, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+63.0%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-8.0%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5AL
← Back to All Properties