Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ISENBURG WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 6NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+15.4%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£338,000
+84.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+5.8%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+166.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 6NQ
← Back to All Properties