Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OLD KENNELS COURT, BURGHFIELD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 3NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+0.4%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 5 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 3NS
← Back to All Properties