Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, MANOR ROAD NORTH, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
-3.8%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+20.9%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0BH
← Back to All Properties