Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CLAYMORE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 6LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+29.7%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+28.4%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 6LL
← Back to All Properties