Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LYNTON COURT, PARK HILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+4.3%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-33.3%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 14 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LF
← Back to All Properties