Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, FAIRVIEW ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 5UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£54,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
+109.2%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 5UL
← Back to All Properties