Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
322A, HAGLEY ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+22.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+14.2%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,500
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0RD
← Back to All Properties