47, MONARCH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£402,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£402,000+34.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950+25.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950+37.2%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1