Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, LYONS HOUSE, 5, LYONS CRESCENT, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+41.0%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 19 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1EX
← Back to All Properties