Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FIRBANK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£4,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-3.9%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,700
Sold on 18 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6SU
← Back to All Properties