Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NEW ROAD, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£651,300
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£268,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£651,300
+70.1%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Detached
+£268,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,000
+44.0%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,000
Sold on 28 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5BQ
← Back to All Properties