7, OAKLEY STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 2NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,500+10.7%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+132.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+24.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1