Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+34.9%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+1.2%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties