Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+209.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties