Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, AINSLEY GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,300
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£38,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,300
+16.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£38,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+32.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+63.9%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NX
← Back to All Properties