Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WINTERS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+67.1%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2GJ
← Back to All Properties