Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
353, NEWCASTLE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,950
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,950
+39.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+46.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+13.9%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5EA
← Back to All Properties