Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ALLENS CROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+0.6%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+273.6%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6RL
← Back to All Properties