66, LONDON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,050,000+14.1%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£920,000+160.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£567,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£353,000+27.2%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 11 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1