8, KNIGHTS AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 6DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,250
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.2%
Price Change
+£196,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,250+218.2%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£196,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+38.4%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1