13, DANEHOLME CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+38.9%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-35.7%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1