Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WINDROWS, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.2%
Price Change
+£50,602 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+199.2%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£50,602 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,398
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8NW
← Back to All Properties