Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE GROVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+83.4%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8EW
← Back to All Properties