Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WEDDELL ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,950
+18.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+73.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0LE
← Back to All Properties