Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BUCHANAN WAY, CHELMSFORD, MALDON, ESSEX
CM3 6HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+223.9%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 6HL
← Back to All Properties