Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FLORENTINE WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+18.9%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+20.7%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+121.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8JU
← Back to All Properties