FLAT 26, 3, JOINER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 1PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000-0.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,250
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1