Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TEWKESBURY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9DU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+23.1%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000
+3.8%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+49.6%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+65.5%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+37.7%
Sold on 14 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9DU
← Back to All Properties