Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLATFORD MANOR, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 7PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£17,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+7.3%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+37.1%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Terraced
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 5 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 7PZ
← Back to All Properties