8, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN3 4DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.3%
Price Change
+£172,763 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+141.3%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£172,763 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,237+49.1%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Detached
+£40,237 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+6.8%
Sold on 16 January 2001
Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1